Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, HIGH STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+21.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+19.5%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+135.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HA
← Back to All Properties