Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-10.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SF
← Back to All Properties