Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LN
← Back to All Properties