Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-6.4%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+40.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties