109, CHURCHILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£462,500+185.5%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Detached
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+60.4%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1