Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+95.3%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+48.8%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties