Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPENDLOVE DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+405.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3DW
← Back to All Properties