Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+20.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PT
← Back to All Properties