Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
+88.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,300
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties