Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
370, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+81.6%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+68.9%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5XA
← Back to All Properties