55, FOLKES ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+30.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1