Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25B, UNDERWOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
-0.9%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6FX
← Back to All Properties