Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, PORTVIEW ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+67.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+77.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9JE
← Back to All Properties