Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+63.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+188.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0SJ
← Back to All Properties