Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEAK HOUSE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+80.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7RY
← Back to All Properties