Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EASTWARD HO, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+74.1%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+77.4%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
-0.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4AY
← Back to All Properties