Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+62.4%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,400
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties