41, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+104.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+56.9%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1