41, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+11.9%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+67.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1