101, CHAUCER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+26.8%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+53.8%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1