Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SANDYACRES DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+65.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+16.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0LU
← Back to All Properties