Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.6%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+163.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£170,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QN
← Back to All Properties