340, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+14.8%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+128.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1