Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+22.3%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+212.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TF
← Back to All Properties