Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TAUNTON ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+4.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DR
← Back to All Properties