16, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+111.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+16.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,356 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,644
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1