Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STAGE LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,500
+28.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,250
+21.8%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9HZ
← Back to All Properties