Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLT CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HZ
← Back to All Properties