Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEWLANDS PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+54.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+72.0%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7ED
← Back to All Properties