68, RYDAL AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+17.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+59.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1