Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+124.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties