Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-9.4%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties