Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
-13.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6DW
← Back to All Properties