Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOOTTON VIEW, MAIN ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+41.5%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+124.1%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4DJ
← Back to All Properties