Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-43.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,950
+9.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,212 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,738
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,738
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties