9, BOURNE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+8.5%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+12.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+1.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1