Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHWOLD CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+159.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+110.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5SW
← Back to All Properties