Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+19.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+51.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2ST
← Back to All Properties