Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+53.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties