Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+86.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8QY
← Back to All Properties