Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, CHURCH LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+133.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4RG
← Back to All Properties