Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,250
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,250
-7.7%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+62.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,995
+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,996 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,999
+42.9%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+25.4%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties