Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE HAWTHORNS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+46.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+74.4%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6NQ
← Back to All Properties