Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties