64, CARNARVON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+16.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+19.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+57.3%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1