60, BOOTH AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,860
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£175,860 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£339,860+107.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£175,860 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+144.8%
Sold on 21 October 2008
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1