Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHADS GREEN, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+48.4%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+83.8%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7NL
← Back to All Properties