Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TENNYSON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+30.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6JH
← Back to All Properties