Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
-£7,847 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,847
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties