Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GUILDFORD ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+31.6%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5AR
← Back to All Properties